TAKI 183 (AMÉRICAIN, NÉ EN 1953)

Lot 7
80 - 120 EUR

The New York Times article about TAKI 183 from July 21, 1971
Sérigraphie sur papier, numéroté et signé
Edition à 183 exemplaires
Screen print on paper, numbered and signed
Edition of 183
18 x 24 cm - 7,1 x 9,4 in