Enrico DONATI (1909-2008)

Lot 87
Estimation :
3000 - 5000 EUR
Enrico DONATI (1909-2008)
Enrico DONATI (1909-2008) 2 BLUE ON WHITE, 1962 Technique mixte sur toile signée en bas à droite, contresignée, titrée et datée au dos. Mixed media on canvas signed lower right, countersigned, titled and dated on the reverse. 71,5 × 61cm – 28.1 × 24 in Provenance : - Collection particulière 3 000 / 5 000 €