JOACHIM FERRER (NÉ EN 1929)

Lot 101
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Result : 650EUR
JOACHIM FERRER (NÉ EN 1929)
Joachim FERRER (né en 1929) ENTRELACEMENT (ETUDE), 2005 Technique mixte sur papier contrecollé sur panneau signé en bas à gauche, contresigné et daté au dos. Mixed media on paper pasted on panel signed lower left, countersigned and dated on the reverse. 29 × 21 cm – 11.4 × 8.2 in 300 / 400 €