Lot n° 30
Estimation :
1800 - 2200
: 2 340EUR
ALEXONE (Français, né en 1976)
Seize Secondes, 2006
Technique mixte sur toile, titrée, datée et signée au dos
Mixed media on canvas, titled, dated and signed on the reverse
92 x 73 cm – 36.2 x 28.7 in