Lot n° 16
Estimation :
3500 - 4500
: 3 400EUR
BEEJOIR (Britannique)
Immodium, 2007
Technique mixte sur toile, signée, datée et numérotée 8/10 au dos
Mixed media on canvas, signed, dated and numbered 8/10 in black ink verso
110,5 x 131 cm - 43,5 x 51,5 in