Lot n° 48
Estimation :
5000 - 7000
: 4 000EUR
FUTURA 2000 (Américain, né en 1955)
Olive Oil No.1, 2001
Technique mixte sur toile, signée, titrée et numérotée 1/3 au dos
Mixed media on light reflective maharishi point man canvas material signed, titled and numbered 1/3 in black ink verso
127 x 127 cm - 50 x 50 in.