Lot n° 7
Estimation :
3000 - 5000
: 4 298EUR
BEEJOIR (Britannique)
LV Child, 2007
Peinture aérosol
et pochoir sur carton,
signé et daté en bas à droite et
contresigné, daté et titré au dos
Spray paint and stencil on cardboard,
signed and dated in black ink lower
right and signed, dated
and titled in black ink verso
79 x 56 cm – 31 x 22 in