Lot n° 69
Estimation :
800 - 1200
Non venu
MARTHA COOPER (Américaine, née en 1943)
JR (France) and Liu Bolin (China) in NYC
Digital C-Print, 2012,
signée en bas à droite, numérotée 2/12 et contresignée des initiales
Digital C-Print, 2012, signed in black ink lower right, numbered 2/12
and signed with initials in black ink verso
50.5 x 40.5 cm – 19.7 x 15.7 in