RAMMELLZEE (1960 - 2010)

Lot 36
Estimation :
8000 - 12000 EUR
RAMMELLZEE (1960 - 2010)
Equation Note! Namid Foe, Rare Square, 1986
Peinture aérosol et technique mixte sur toile, signée, datée et titrée au dos
Spray paint and mixed media on canvas, signed, dated and titled in red ink verso
121,5 x 92 cm – 47.8 x 36.2 in

Provenance:
- Collection Henk & Leonie Pijnenburg, Deurne, Pays-Bas