Lot n° 3
Estimation :
4000 - 6000
: 4 594EUR
BLEK LE RAT (Français, né en 1951)
Man Who Walks Through Walls, 2007
Acrylique et peinture aérosol sur toile, datée et signée en bas droite et numérotée 1/10 au dos
Acrylic and spray paint on canvas, signed and dated in black acrylic paint lower right and signed and numbered 1/10 in black marker verso
77 x 56.5 - 30.2 x 22.2 in