Lot n° 129
Estimation :
1000 - 2000
: 1 276EUR
MR JAGO (Britannique)
Crush Kill Destroy, 2008
Huile sur toile, datée, titrée et signée au dos
Oil on canvas., titled and dated in silver ink verso
100 x 100 cm - 39.5 x 39.5 in