Lot n° 32
Estimation :
3000 - 4000
ABOVE (Américain, né en 1981)
Ophelia Leggs (Pink), 2015
Acrylique sur toile, titrée, datée et signée au dos
Acrylic on canvas, signed, titled and dated in black ink verso
152 x 121,5 cm – 59 x 47 in