BANKSY (Britannique, né en 1975)

Lot 66
Estimation :
100000 - 120000 EUR
Result : 102 080EUR
Paranoid Pictures AP, 2008 Peinture aérosol sur toile, signée sur le côté droit, contresignée et numéroté AP/0 au dos Spray paint on canvas, signed with stencilled signature in black spray paint on right overlap, signed and numbered AP/0 in black ink verso 30 x 30 cm – 12 x 12 in Un certificat d’authenticité de Pest Control Office sera remis à l’acquéreur Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity from Pest Control Office