CHRIS STAIN (Américain, né en 1972)

Lot 75
2 500 - 3 500 EUR

All Power To The People, 2013
Acrylique sur toile, titrée, datée et signée au dos
Acrylic on canvas, signed, titled and dated in pencil verso
129,5 x 141,5 cm – 51 x 55.5 in