LA II ( LITTLE ANGEL II)

Lot 101
2 000 - 3 000 EUR
Result : 2 807 EUR

LA II ( LITTLE ANGEL II)

Bag Of Joys, 2011
Acrylique et marqueur sur toile,
titrée, datée et signée au dos
Acrylic, spray paint and marker on canvas, signed,
dated, and titled black ink verso
91 x 122 cm – 35.8 x 48 in