Lot n° 130
Estimation :
2000 - 3000
: 2 297EUR
DELTA 2 (Américain, né en 1965)
The Five Meaning Minds
Of Graffiti From The
Subway System NYC,
1991
Technique mixte sur toile,
titrée, datée et signée au dos
Mixed media on canvas,
signed, dated and titled in
black ink verso
105 x 105 cm – 41.3 x 41.3 in