Lot n° 133
Estimation :
2000 - 4000
: 2 042EUR
LABRONA (Canadien)
Rumors of War, 2008
Acrylique sur toile, datée, titrée et signée au dos
Acrylic on canvas, signed, dated and titled in black ink verso
50 x 100 cm – 19.7 x 39.4 in