Lot 1
1 500 - 2 000 EUR
Result : 1 531 EUR

Home Neptune, 2010
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, signé en bas à droite, numéroté 21/50
en bas à gauche. Cachet sec de Pictures of Walls, Londres.
Silkcreen printed in colours , 2010, signed in pencil lower right, numbered
21/50, published by Pictures of Wall, London, with their blind stamp, on
wove paper, with full margins
30 x 42 cm – 11.8 x 16.5 in