CHRIS STAIN (Américain, né en 1972)

Lot 17
80 - 120 EUR

Le joueur
Sérigraphie réhaussée sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 21/25 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours withhand signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 21/25 in pencil lower left, on wove paper with full margins
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x 24 in