PRINT OBEY

Lot 25
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 250 EUR

PRINT OBEY

PARTISAN, 2013
Sérigraphie en couleurs daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 89/400 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and adted in pencil lower right, numbered 89/400 in pencil lower left
61 x 45,5 cm