Lot n° 120
Estimation :
100 - 150
: 125EUR
LEVALET (Français, né en 1988)
Elevation
Sérigraphie en couleurs signé en bas à droite, numéroté 8/19 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed in black ink lower right and numbered 8/19 in black in lower left
42 x 29,5 cm - 16.5 x 11.4 in