Lot n° 168
Estimation :
100 - 150
: 113EUR
Mike GIANT et DALEK
Passive Malls, 2005
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier numéroté en bas à gauche 189/200 et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in black in lower right and numbered 189/200 in pencil lower left
61 x 45,5 cm - 24 x 18 in