Lot n° 169
Estimation :
120 - 180
BUDS
Dark Vador vs Sarah Palin, 2011
Sérigraphie en couleurs sr papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 17/300 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in marker lower right and numbered 17/300 lower left