Lot n° 182
Estimation :
250 - 350
PRINT OBEY
God Saves & Satan Invests, 2013
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 426/450 en bas à gauche
Screenprin printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 42/450 in pencil lower left
61 x 45,5 cm – 24 x 17.8 cm