INVADER (Français, né en 1969)

Lot 191
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Result : 450EUR
Invasion côte d'azur, 2007 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, numéroté 21/50 en bas à gauche et signé en bas à droite, édition L'Espace de l'Art Concret Screenprint printed in colours, signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 21/50 in pencil lower right published by L'Espace de l'Art Concret, in heavy paper with full margins 26 x 65.5 cm -10.2 x 25.7 in