PRINT OBEY

Lot 205
200 - 300 EUR

PRINT OBEY

God saves Satan invests 2013
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier, numéroté 224/450 en bas à gauche et signée en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours signed and dated in pencil lower right, numbered 224/450 lower left
61 x 46 cm - 24 x 18.1 in