RON ENGLISH (Américain, né en 1966)

Lot 309
1 400 - 1 800 EUR

Andy Wharol Skull
Sérigraphie réhaussée sur papier, signé en bas à droite et numéroté H/P/M en bas à gauche, édité par Post No Bills, cachet sec en bas à gauche
Silkscreen printed and enhanced with colours, signed in pencil lower right, numbered H/P/M, publish by Post No Bills, with their blind stamp, on wove paper with full margins
60 x 60 cm - 23.6 X 23.6 in