Lot n° 146
Estimation :
10000 - 15000
: 13 650EUR
Shepard FAIREY (né en 1970)
Peace and Justice woman, 2013 - HPM
Technique mixte et collage sur papier. Signé, daté en bas à droite
et numéroté 7/10 HPM au crayon en bas à gauche
Hand painted multiple (HPM), mixed media collage on paper,
2013, signed and dated in pencil lower right,
numbered 7/10 HPM lower left,
122 x 91 cm – 48 x 36 in