Lot n° 264
Estimation :
300 - 350
: 234EUR
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
GEORGI ZELMA 1906-1984
Krasnoarmeitsy (Soldats de l'Armée Rouge) 1929.
Tirage argentique monté sur une enveloppe, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique à l'encre sur l'enveloppe.
9 x 13,5 cm
Krasnoarmeitsy (Red Army Soldiers), 1929.
Gelatin silver print mounted on an envelope, signed, titled and dated by the photographer on masterprint envelope..
3.5 x 5.4 in