Lot n° 483
Estimation :
150 - 200
: 117EUR
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971
S. NAUM GRANOVSKI 1898-1971
Rue de Moscou (Rue Gorkii ?) 1934.
Tirage argentique, signé et daté en cyrillque au dos.
11,5 x 17 cm
Moscow Street, Gorkii Street (?), 1934.
Gelatin silver print, signed and dated in Cyrillic on verso.
4.4 x 6.8 in