KEY SATO (1906-1978)

Lot 6
80 - 100 EUR

KEY SATO (1906-1978)

Composition
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier signé en bas à droite, n° épreuve d'artiste en bas à gauche
Lithography printed in colours on paper signed in pencil lower right and numbered Epreuve d'artiste on pencil lower left
41,5 x 43,5 cm