Lot n° 28
Estimation :
250 - 350
PRINT OBEY
God Saves & Satan Invests, 2013
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier daté et signé en bas à droite, numéroté 388/450 en bas à gauche
Screenprint printed in colours dated and signed in pencil lower right, numbered 388/450 lower left
61 x 45,5 cm - 24 x 18 in