Lot n° 58
Estimation :
1200 - 1500
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (Japonais, né en 1962)
Flowerball, scenery with a rainbow in the midst, 2016
Offset lithographie de forme circulaire signé et numéroté
Offset lithography printed in coulours signed and numbered
Edition de 300 par Kaikai Kiki Ldt Japon
71 x 71 cm - 27.9 x 27.9 in