Lot n° 23
Estimation :
2000 - 3000
: 1 950EUR
PAUL INSECT (Britannique, né en 1971)
Anatomical silhouette n°1
Acrylique et encre sur toile, datée, située New-York, dédicacée " To Edgar Davids thanks Peace" et signée au dos
Acrylic and screen ink on canvas, dated, located in New-York, dedicated " To Edar Davids thanks Peace" and signed verso
125 x 96 cm - 49.7 x 38 in