Lot n° 23
Estimation :
4500 - 5500
BEEJOIR (Britannique)
Immodium, 2007
Technique mixte sur toile, signée, datée
et numérotée 8/10 au dos
Mixed media on canvas, signed, dated
and numbered 8/10 in black ink verso
110, 5 x 131 cm – 43, 5 x 51, 5 in