Lot n° 84
Estimation :
800 - 1200
: 1 170EUR
ZED1 (Italien)
Happy Birthday Doggy, 2012
Peinture aérosol sur palissade de bois, titré,
daté et signé au dos
Spray paint on wooden fence, titled,
dated and signed verso
120 x 82 cm – 47.2 x 32.2 in