Lot n° 214
Estimation :
10 - 20
: 325EUR
Yves Montand et Jacques Prévert - 1968
Environ... - Lot 214 - Digard Auction
Environ huit tirages noir et blanc
Yves Montand avec Jacques Prévert, dont un avec envoi signé et datée 68 par Jacques Prévert
L’ensemble des photographies provenant de la collection personnelle de Simone Signoret, Yves Montand ne comporte aucun droit de reproduction
Reproduction d’un des tirages
Yves Montand and Jacques Prévert. Around eight black and white prints
A complete list of description available upon request
All the photographs came from Simone Signoret and Yves Montand private collection, no copyright