AIKO NAKAGAWA – LADY AIKO (Japonaise, née 1975)

Lot 1
Got to lot
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Crystal clear education
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signé, titré et numéroté 3/4 en bas à droite, cachet sec de P.O.W. éditeur
Screenprint printed in colours signed, titled and numbered 3/4 in pencil lower right. Published by P.O.W., with their blind stamp
57 x 76 cm - 22.4 x 29.9 in ( à vue)
Encadré-framed