BLU ( Italien)

Lot 4
Got to lot
Estimation :
700 - 900 EUR
BLU ( Italien)
Funeral
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signé en bas à droite, numéroté 181/250 en bas à gauche, cachet sec de P.O.W. éditeur
Screenprint printed in colours signed in pencil lower right, numbered 181/250 in pencil lower left. Published by P.O.W., with their blind stamp
70 x 50 cm - 27.5 x 19.7 in