BLU ( Italien)

Lot 5
Got to lot
Estimation :
500 - 800 EUR
BLU ( Italien)
Il nulla
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier signé en bas à droite, numéroté 79/160 en bas à gauche, cachet sec de l'éditeur Studiocromia
Screenprint printed in colours signed in pencil lower right, numbered 79/160 in pencil lower left. Published by Studiocromia., with their blind stamp
42 x 69,5 cm -16.5 x 27.1 in ( à vue)
Encadré- framed