OS GEMEOS (Brésiliens, nés en 1974)

Lot 26
Got to lot
Estimation :
7000 - 8000 EUR
The other side
Lithographie en couleur sur papier numéroté 62/99 et cachet sec de l'éditeur Idem...Parisen bas à gauche et signé en bas à droite.
Lithography printed in colours numbered 62/99 in pencil lower left and signed in pencil lower right. Published by Idem...Paris, with theit blind stamp
103 x 63 cm - 40.5 x 24.8 in
Encadré- Framed