PRINT OBEY

Lot 28
Got to lot
Estimation :
180 - 200 EUR
PRINT OBEY
Supply & Demand : The Art of S. Fairey 1989 / 2006, édité par Gingko Press in association with Obey Giant, 2009, signé et daté 2009 sur la page intérieur
Supply & Demand : The Art of S. Fairey 1989 / 2006 book published by Gingko Press in association with Obey Giant,2009, signed et dated 2009 on inside leaf