PRINT OBEY

Lot 29
Got to lot
Estimation :
120 - 180 EUR
PRINT OBEY
POW, 2007
Sérigraphie sur papier, numéroté 46/300, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 46/300, dated and numbered in pencil lower right
61 x 45,5 cm - 24 x18 in