PRINT OBEY

Lot 31
Got to lot
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
PRINT OBEY
Imperial Glory , 2011
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 204/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 204/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
61 x 45,5 cm - 24 x18 in