PRINT OBEY

Lot 34
Got to lot
Estimation :
180 - 220 EUR
PRINT OBEY
Power and Glory, 2014
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 308/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 308/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
61 x 45,5 cm - 24 x 18 in