PRINT OBEY

Lot 35
120 - 220 EUR

PRINT OBEY

Time to Move on, 2016
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté234/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 234/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in