PRINT OBEY

Lot 35
Got to lot
Estimation :
120 - 220 EUR
PRINT OBEY
Time to Move on, 2016
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté234/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 234/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in