PRINT OBEY

Lot 36
Got to lot
Estimation :
180 - 250 EUR
PRINT OBEY
Obey Coup d'Etat, 2012
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 262/450 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 262/450 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
61 x45,5 cm - 24 x 18 in