PRINT OBEY

Lot 37
Got to lot
Estimation :
700 - 900 EUR
PRINT OBEY
Shoplifters Welcome Large Format Pink
Orange and Black, 2012
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 25/50 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 25/50 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
89 x 66 cm - 35 x26 in