Lot n° 39
Estimation :
120 - 180
PRINT OBEY
Rollins Capitalism, 2012
Sérigraphie sur papier numéroté 1143/1200 en bas à gauche, daté et signé en bas à droite
Screenprint printed in colours numbered 1143/1200 lower left, dated and signed in pencil lower right
45,5 x 61 cm - 18 x24 in